REGISTRATION NOW OPEN FOR
"INTRO TO IRISH DANCING"
SUMMER CAMPS!

JUNE 16 - 20, 4PM - 5:30PM

JULY 7 - 11, 9AM - 10:30AM

AUGUST 11 - 15, 9:30AM - 11AM

REGISTER ONLINE HERE!

 

Congratulations to our Five
1st Place New England Regional Champions!

 

Keira Murphy, Senior Ladies Champion Anna Sulger, Girls Under 16 Champion
Caroline Leeber, Girls Under 14 Champion Charlotte Sulger, Girls Under 10 Champion
Chloe Armstrong, Girls Under 9 Champion

Congratulations to our New England Regional Championships Podium Placers!

Lauren Beadle, 2nd Place Girls U18 Cian LeVine, 2nd Place Boys U8 Erin Dixon, 2nd Place Girls U8
Kelsey Parry, 3rd Place Girls U17 Aislinn Bevill, 3rd Place Girls U15 Patrick Fleischer, 3rd Place Boys U12 Brigitte Reid, 3rd Place Girls U11

 

Congratulations to all of our Oireachtas Placers!
1st – Keira Murphy – Senior Ladies
1st – Anna Sulger – Girls Under 16
1st – Caroline Leeber – Girls Under 14
1st – Charlotte Sulger – Girls Under 10
1st – Chloe Armstrong – Girls Under 9
2nd – Lauren Beadle – Girls Under 18
2nd – Erin Dixon – Girls Under 8
2nd – Cian LeVine – Boys Under 8
3rd – Kelsey Parry – Girls Under 17
3rd - Aislinn Bevill – Girls Under 15
3rd – Patrick Fleischer – Boys Under 12
3rd – Brigitte Reid – Girls Under 11
6th – Fiona Batton – Girls Under 8
7th – Hailey Parry – Girls Under 18
7th – Jessica Connolly – Girls Under 12
8th – Kellyn Berrigan – Girls Under 17
9th – Farrell Granath – Girls Under 16
10th – Emma Waters – Girls Under 17
 
10th – Fiona Hickey – Girls Under 12
10th – Anna Pacilio – Girls Under 10
10th – Maggie Batton – Girls Under 9
12th – Bridget Hillman – Girls Under 8
13th – Maeve Sebold – Girls Under 13
14th – Olivia DePalo – Girls Under 17
15th – Payton Kiel – Girls Under 15
17th – Aigneis Frey – Girls Under 15
17th – Sarra Darby – Girls Under 9
19th – Katie Hackett – Girls Under 12
23rd – Katherine Gould – Girls Under 11
24th – Madison DeBlasi – Girls Under 12
24th – Charlotte VanIngen – Girls Under 10
25th – Regan Wind – Girls Under 16
29th – Izzy Coughlin – Girls Under 14
31st – Meaghan Humphrey – Girls Under 15
32nd – Sarah Hardy – Girls Under 16
33rd – Maggie Maeve Donoghue – Girls Under 13

Traditional Set Results
3rd – Greer Levy – under 9
7th – Alice Walker – Under 8
11th – Katie Keating – Under 8
13th – Shannon Jordan – Under 11
16th – Grace Hanley – Under 8
17th – Marissa Albarran – Under 10
23rd – Amanda Maruster – Under 10
25th – Katie Lane – Under 11
28th – Sinead Martin – Under 12
31st – Julia SanFilippo – Under 11

2013- 2014 SCHEDULE IS NOW HERE 

 
Fall Registration Now Open!  
Click Here to Register Online! 

 

Watch Pender-Keady dancing with the World-Renown Chieftans!

 

 

Watch Pender-Keady dancer Meghan Lucey on America's Got Talent!